Semifinal – Gigantes de Carolina

#JugadorasJJMINMPJCCACCICC%3PA3PI3P%TLATLITL%PTSPPJRORDTRRBJASTAPJCBCBJBBPJTOTOJPFPFJ
0Jennifer O’Neill310735.720450.4444120.33315190.7895919.73472.372.341.300.031.082.7
25Ashley Gómez3196.3370.429120.500000.00072.33251.700.000.000.010.331.0
8Carla Cortijo37725.713400.3254140.28613150.8674314.3211134.3175.741.300.062.051.7
9Yaimilly Cabrera37424.73130.231020.000140.25072.32572.393.041.310.351.762.0
11Mirtheliz Figueroa000.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
14Alexis Hornbuckle310234.017500.3407150.46716161.0005719.010213110.393.0103.320.751.782.7
17Markel Walker310535.013220.591010.0008150.5333411.313213411.382.741.300.051.782.7
23Yolanda Jones000.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
8Kiara Quiñones34314.32100.200020.000450.80082.71120.710.320.710.320.782.7
33Lisseidy Falcón111.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
34Diamalises Rivera263.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.010.500.021.0
1Sheila Reyes252.5000.000000.000000.00000.00110.500.000.000.021.000.0
44Rodsan Rodríguez36120.3580.625010.000221.000124.089175.720.731.000.020.7103.3

Semifinal – Indias de Mayagüez

#JugadorasJJMINMPJCCACCICC%3PA3PI3P%TLATLITL%PTSPPJRORDTRRBJASTAPJCBCBJBBPJTOTOJPFPFJ
7Neysha Figueroa33010.0270.286130.333000.00051.71120.700.000.000.020.751.7
4Cynthia Calixto000.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
23Judyana Batiz35819.37260.2694150.267480.500227.31341.351.720.710.372.3103.3
12Zacha González33010.0040.000020.000000.00000.01562.010.310.300.010.341.3
4Ana Barrientos311237.36240.2503130.231160.167165.30772.3175.731.000.041.382.7
10Ashley Prim310836.010310.3235120.41716230.6964113.7310134.372.382.700.0134.382.7
18Amanda Thompson310936.320450.444010.000680.7504615.317244113.7124.041.331.072.3134.3
21Rebecca Tobin310334.322420.524000.00015170.8825919.7722299.793.010.320.731.041.3
22Dayanara Méndez000.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
30Danielle Powell35016.75150.333130.333221.000134.33582.720.700.020.741.331.0

Semifinal – Montañeras de Morovis

#JugadorasJJMINMPJCCACCICC%3PA3PI3P%TLATLITL%PTSPPJRORDTRRBJASTAPJCBCBJBBPJTOTOJPFPFJ
1Shae Kelley310735.723510.451140.25013240.5426020.06283411.3134.341.320.7103.393.0
2Eugene Artau000.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
3Pamela Rosado311438.022500.4409230.3918100.8006120.3115165.3186.062.000.051.793.0
4Nathalie Colón000.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
15Desiree Irizarry221.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.010.500.0
6Jazmine Sepúlveda310133.712400.3005240.208140.2503010.01893.0103.331.000.051.751.7
7Natasha Alequín310535.07160.438000.000360.500175.71216289.3134.372.310.382.7113.7
10Kiara Negrón231.5000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.021.0
11Keiry Huertas3217.0170.143020.000000.00020.73141.331.000.000.000.020.7
12Angelie Morales22311.54120.333490.444120.500136.50110.521.010.500.010.510.5
13Mireya Romero382.7010.000000.000000.00000.01010.300.000.000.010.331.0
32Frances Lee Flores284.0130.333000.000000.00021.00221.000.010.500.000.000.0
15Sasha Goodlett310836.019340.559000.0007110.6364515.016183411.372.300.031.051.741.3

Semifinal – Cangrejeras de Santurce

#JugadorasJJMINMPJCCACCICC%3PA3PI3P%TLATLITL%PTSPPJRORDTRRBJASTAPJCBCBJBBPJTOTOJPFPFJ
2Fabiola Cosme221.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.010.5
4Jessica Báez263.0020.000010.000000.00000.00110.510.500.000.000.000.0
5Kayla Thornton13131.0290.222130.333120.50066.00999.011.011.000.033.022.0
14Mari Plácido311337.711310.3556220.27313140.9294113.7219217.082.710.310.341.3103.3
3Miriam Maria155.0010.000000.000000.00000.00111.000.000.000.000.011.0
30Dayshalee Salamán310334.318450.4002120.16712190.6325016.7213155.0144.741.300.0103.3103.3
10Sonia Román166.0010.000010.000000.00000.01011.000.000.000.000.000.0
20Mariah King311237.314330.4243100.3008100.8003913.01019299.731.031.010.393.051.7
13Natalie Díaz33511.7170.143020.000221.00041.32682.710.310.310.310.362.0
31Jumsi Dávila000.0000.000000.000000.00000.00000.000.000.000.000.000.0
33Glennys Rosa33712.3290.222150.200000.00051.71562.031.020.700.010.382.7
50Zahira Montes33411.3230.667000.000230.66762.03141.300.010.300.000.020.7
91Michelle González311638.719500.3808200.400661.0005217.337103.3124.031.020.772.362.0